nbrank,desc

276 - Flats for Sale in Ambika 2, Sahibabad Ghaziabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Express One For Sale In Vasundhara

Express One  Sector 14, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,398 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Express One For Sale  In Vasundhara1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Janak Puri

Nipun Saffron Valley  G.T. Road, Opposite TCI Warehouse, Aradhana Border, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale  In Janak Puri1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Satyam Khand For Sale In Vasundhara

Gardenia Geetanjali Sector 18 near Jain Saab Ki Malai Chaap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Jagdamba Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri   Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadhan Apartment For Sale In Raj Bagh

Sai Sadhan Apartment  Grand Trunk Rd, ahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Raj Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Media Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Vaishali Media Apartment  Vaishali Extension, Vaishali Sector - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar

gda flats  hander Nagar, Near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Supertech Estate For Sale In Vaishali

Vaishali Extension, Sector 9, Vaishali Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62PatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Grand Trunk Road

Nipun Saffron Valley  Metro Station, Nipun Saffron Valley, Main, Grand Trunk Rd, near Saheed Nagar, Shyam Enclave, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rajender Nagar Sector 5 Welfare Association For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In The Vasundhara Grand For Sale In Vasundhara

Atal Chowk, The Vasundhara Grand, Dr BR Ambedkar Rd, Sector 15, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shyam Enclave,

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley, near NIPUN SAFFRON VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaur For Sale In Chander Nagar

NEAR CHANDER NAGAR CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Apartment In Express One For Sale In Vasundhara

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹17,316 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Karwa Society For Sale In Vaishali

Kaling Marg near Paras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,669 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Vaishali Sector - 6, Vaishali

maharaja agrasain marg near Milind Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
1.2 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, 178, Main G.T. Road, near Institute of Management Education (IME)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brij Vihar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Rd, Block A, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vaishali Sector - 6

Media Enclave near A2Z Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave Sahibabad Ghaziabad For Sale In , Raj Bagh,

G T road Sahibabad near Raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Jagriti Vihar Yozna For Sale In Meerut Transport

jagriti Vihar yozna sankhya 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Coral Apartment For Sale In Vaishali

Ramprastha Greens Rd near Sanfort School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62PatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.0 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambika 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambika 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambika 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambika 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambika 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambika 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambika 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambika 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!