nbrank,desc

1,249 - Flats for Sale in Ambit Primoris, Kandivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ambit Primoris For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambit Primoris  Near Merwans Cake Shop- Kandivali West,Swami Vivekananda Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,337 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ambit Primoris For Sale  In Kandivali West1/14
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ambit Primoris For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹19,969 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ambit Primoris For Sale  In Kandivali West1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kalparuksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West,

KALPARUKSH HEIGHTS  Kalpavruksh Heights,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.47 Crores
₹26,536 per sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  5, Western Urban Rd, Jivdani Vikas Mandal, Akurli Nagar, Kandivali Eas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Luxecity  Near Nativity of Our Lord Church,Akurli Rd ,Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹15,815 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Aspire For Sale In Kandivali West

Goyal Aspire  26/4, Mathuradas Road, Kandivali, Hemu Colony, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹19,636 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Kalparuksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

KALPARUKSH HEIGHTS  Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,231 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambit primoris without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambit primoris, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambit primoris?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambit primoris.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambit primoris?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambit primoris is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambit primoris?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambit primoris. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!