nbrank,desc

361 - Flats for Sale in Amit Apartments, Amit Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13 For Sale  In Sector 131/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Amit Apartments  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amit Apartments For Sale  In Sector 131/5
North-West
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lucky Home Appartment For Sale In Jain Mandir Marg

Lucky Home Appartment  Lucky Home Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Paradise Apartment  Block E Pocket 3, Sector 18, Rohini New Delhi, Delhi, 110089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalNetaji Subhash PlaceM2K Cinemas Rohini
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Savera Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Savera Apartment  Sector-13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Goodwill Apartment  Pocket 47, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Rohini

MCD PRIMARY SCHOOLNEAR SECTOR 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarM2K Cinemas Rohini
0.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In G.s Appartment ,rohini Sector -13 New Delhi For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SB  Sector 15, Pocket 7, near kapoor properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA janta flat  Sector 15 near st.angle school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunder Apartments For Sale In Sector 14

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Friends Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In New Model Apartments For Sale In New Model Apartments

sector 13 DDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Farmers Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Rajapur, Pocket 8, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Trun Vihar For Sale In Rohini

Trun vihar  Sector 14, near Ambika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,477 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puru Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Puru Apartments  Rohini Sector 13, Delhi,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Surya Apartments For Sale In Rohini

rajapur near Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg, Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vallabh Vihar For Sale In Rohini

Vallabh Vihar  GR7C+R9P, Taleti Rd, behind Setrunjay Hospital, Jeshar, Palitana, Gujarat 364270
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

DDA Janta flats   BU Block, near S D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Ahinsa Vihar Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ahinsa Vihar Apartment  Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,411 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Swastik Kunj Sector 13 Rohini For Sale In Master Komal Khatri Road

opposite white house Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunehari Bagh Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sunehari Bagh Apartment  P49H+JRR, Rajapur, Pocket 19, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085Near Bhagwati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In G S Apartments For Sale In Rohini

G S Apartments  Sector-13, Rohini, opp Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amit apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amit apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amit apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amit apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amit apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amit apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amit apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amit apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!