nbrank,desc

429 - Flats for Sale in Anant Classic, Kalamboli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Bayview For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Aura For Sale  In Roadpali1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.41 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
42,074/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Waterfront For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Waterfront  Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Anant Residency

Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency, Panvel  Anant Residency, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Ellanza For Sale In Kalamboli

Regency Ellanza  Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Utopia For Sale In Plot No. 737475, Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Parth Utopia  tricity wterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency  Survey No. 48 3, Panvel Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Experio For Sale In Roadpalikalamboli

Platinum Experio  Plot No 82, Sector- 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth apartment  Neelkanth Apartment, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Vighnaharta chs  Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex, nearby Chroma Showroom, Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anant classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anant classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anant classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anant classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!