nbrank,desc

916 - Flats for Sale in Anmol Heights, Malad East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahaveer Solitaire Edge  Kandivali, Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,709 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Mozaic Bag E Noor CHSL  Near Noorani Restaurant, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale  In Malad East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale In Malad East

Sigma Passcode Revolution  Near Sanjeevani Hospital, Off.Express Highway, Khot Kuva Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹16,663 per sq.ft.
53,291/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONPVR MilapMcDonald'sSangeeta CineplexMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Lalani Grandeur For Sale In Malad East

Lalani Grandeur  valentine complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Manibhai Co Op Society For Sale In Malad-west

Manibhai co op society  5RRW+WW9, Manibhai co op society, Bhadran Nagar Road, SV Rd, near N.L college, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹22,024 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Horizon For Sale In Kandivali East

Crescent Horizon  Ashok Chakravarti Road, Kandivali, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹38,981 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Blue Mountain For Sale In Malad East

ATUL BLUE MOUNTAIN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,288 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta  Kalpataru Vienta Tower B,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹42,991 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Malad East

Ashish Swapnalok Towers   Swapnalok Towers, Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Pimpripada, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,305 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tagore Park For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Hira Kutir Chsl For Sale In Malad East

H Rishabraj Hira Kutir Chsl  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.14 Lacs
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
40,773/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta ­java For Sale In Goregaon East

Agarwal Floresta ­Java  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹17,024 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sainik Apartments, B Wing For Sale In Malad East

Sai Sainik Apartments, B Wing  Pimpri pada ,Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India ,Near Dindoshi Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas For Sale In Malad West

K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas  Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West Mumbai, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vir Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Vir Paradise  Malad west,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pramod Apartment Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Shree Pramod Apartment CHSL  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

arihant enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Spring Grove For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shantinath Chhaya ,malad East For Sale In Malad East

above bank of maharashtra,near mahaindra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Accord For Sale In Kandivali

Above kotak Mahindra bank, opp dominos.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Dindoshi Apartment For Sale In Malad East

General arun kumar marg near Prayag Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad East

Standalone Building, near Tower 28 Residential Projects in Malad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anmol heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anmol heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anmol heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anmol heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anmol heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anmol heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anmol heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anmol heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!