nbrank,desc

934 - Flats for Sale in Antriksh Eco Homes, Antriksh Eco Homes Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Aprtment For Sale In Hastsal

Ekta aprtment   Phase near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Aprtment  For Sale  In Hastsal1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association  J2HW+623, Ramchander Enclave, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/19
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

fortune Apartment   Najafgarh Rd near Mahindru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Shiv Apartments  Block T, near Hanuman Mandir Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahadev For Sale In Satsang Bhawan Road

Mohan Garden Satsang Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Swastik Homes For Sale In Razapur Khurd

6C, Block-Hn, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharma House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sharma house  Bhagwati Garden extension Sharma bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gokul Dham Society  Om Vihar , Near aryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Mohan Garden, Nawada

Block r,Near Mohan Garden Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Uttam Nagar For Sale In Nawada

Uttam nagar  Gali no 19 near Middle Class Musicians
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden Extension, Nawada

shree apartment  Jain Rd, Near Shree Krishna Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj Mohan Garden For Sale In Block Ms

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

unity apartment  Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Nawada

Ekta Apartment near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Shree Radhe Krishna Apartment  D Block Dwarka Mor, Sewak Park, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ashirwad Society  WZ - 62 ABCD, Phase 3, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Ashirwad Apartments  Gurudwara Road, near Gurudwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shyam Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shree Shyam Apartment  Shree Shyam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Society Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shree Krishna society Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden Near Kumar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

RWA Mohan Garden  Kamal model school, Mohan garden, Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Hastsal

DDA Janta Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vikaspuri Rd,near Govt. Sarvodaya Kanya Vidhyalaya Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA Flats  Block D near Veda Vyasa DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central Hospital

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building  standalone building, Rama Park Main Road, near 764 metro pillar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Antriksh eco homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Antriksh eco homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Antriksh eco homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Antriksh eco homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Antriksh eco homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Antriksh eco homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Antriksh eco homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Antriksh eco homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!