nbrank,desc

216 - Flats for Sale in Anushree Apartments, Sector 3 Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹14,657 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Grandeur For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Grandeur  Near Sitaram Master Udyaan, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,699 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.53 Crores
₹26,915 per sq.ft.
6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,911 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, CBD Belapur  Nakoda Oil and Ghee shop Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Grandeur For Sale In New Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sankalp Siddhi  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.57 Lacs
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
50,190/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Planet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Omkar Planet  Omkar Planet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹19,337 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,565 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,764 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bharati Govardhani Darshan For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bharati Govardhani Darshan  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹14,123 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mayuresh Bayview  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,337 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anushree apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anushree apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anushree apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anushree apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anushree apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anushree apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anushree apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anushree apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!