nbrank,desc

946 - Flats for Sale in Anusuya Apartment, Dadar West, Dadar West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

Tridhaatu Kshitij  Near Tendulkar Hall, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.71 Crores
₹35,497 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale  In Matunga West1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹36,029 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale  In Dadar West1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.27 Crores
₹36,193 per sq.ft.
4.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sugee Vijayshree For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Vijayshree  Near Cafe Coffee Day, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.17 Crores
₹43,538 per sq.ft.
9.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,714 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Optima For Sale In Dadar East

Sanghvi Optima  Near Pritam Da Dhaba, Dadar TT Circle, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Eternia For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Eternia  Orbit Eternia, NM Joshi Marg, Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In 2r9q+5pm, Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vva Park Vision For Sale In Matunga

VVA Park Vision  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,696 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹31,864 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Chitra Apt For Sale In Dadar East

chitra apt  Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,244 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Look Apartment Chs, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar  Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Invictus For Sale In Dadar East

Ekta Invictus  Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹26,020 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anusuya apartment, dadar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anusuya apartment, dadar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anusuya apartment, dadar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anusuya apartment, dadar west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anusuya apartment, dadar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anusuya apartment, dadar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anusuya apartment, dadar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anusuya apartment, dadar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!