nbrank,desc

157 - Flats for Sale in Apoorva Castle, Doddabommasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/27
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.92 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Gardenia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Parth Gardenia  Parth Gardenia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,178 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Wind Flower For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Wind Flower  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Yelahanka Rd, Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,139 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Virupakshapura

Satya Greens Apartment  231, 231, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Willow Tree For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Prestige willow tree  Sy. No 3, Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLV Sunshine  2P4G+4MP, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Sarovar For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLS Sarovar  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sowmya Regency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

3rd cross apc layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Indus Fair Haven  N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Aaradhana Appartments T For Sale In Tindlu

Stellar aaradhana appartments t  224, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Virupakshapura

Satya Greens Apartment  Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Chikkathoguru Village

Sri Sai Nivas Apartment  Chikkathogur Main Rd, Near Elite Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Shrine Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

sri krishna shrine apartment  Police Station #572/04, Near Vidyaranapura Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Livingston For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rr Livingston  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Vivekananda ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Apoorva castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apoorva castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Apoorva castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apoorva castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Apoorva castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apoorva castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Apoorva castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apoorva castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!