nbrank,desc

734 - Flats for Sale in Arham Sudha Palm, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale  In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale  In Virar West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,337 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,724 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Christ The King Church,bolinj

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Fitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Bolinj, Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Bolinj near Prakirthi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Vandana Residency For Sale In Virar West

SR Vandana Residency  Near Bunker hotel, Purapada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
21,618/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Vandana Residency For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In V Housing Vimalnath For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Vimalnath  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
64,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Bolinj, Virar West

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,282 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Amavi 303  Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

sunflower Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arham sudha palm without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arham sudha palm, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arham sudha palm?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arham sudha palm.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arham sudha palm?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arham sudha palm is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arham sudha palm?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arham sudha palm. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!