nbrank,desc

619 - Flats for Sale in Arrow Love Nest, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Arrow Love Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Arrow Love Nest  Kudalwadi-Chikhli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arrow Love Nest For Sale  In Chikhali1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest For Sale In Chikhali

love nest  Jadhav Wadi, near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Love Nest For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Arrow Realty Love Nest For Sale In Mrgh+452, Barade Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Spira For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik Spira  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.93 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
30,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Dice Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Blue Dice Apartment  Plot No-1592, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Sane Chawnk, near thermax Chawnk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  jadhavwadi chikhali wadacha mala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanco Luxury Square For Sale In Chikhali

Sanco Luxury Square  Kudalwadi-Chikhli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arrow love nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arrow love nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arrow love nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arrow love nest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arrow love nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arrow love nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arrow love nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arrow love nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!