nbrank,desc

35 - Flats for Sale in Artha Royale, Rathinamangalam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Gardens For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Gardens  Unitech Gardens, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.09 Lacs
₹3,641 per sq.ft.
29,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Gardens For Sale  In Nallambakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: PonmarMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Apartment In Ag Arcade Kannan Avenue For Sale In Old Perungalathur

AG Arcade kannan avenue   Kannan avenue 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,721 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ag Arcade Kannan Avenue  For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Nallambakkam

Melakottaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard - Vijayshanthi For Sale In Kandigai

V43R+6WF, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard - Vijayshanthi For Sale In Kandigai

Vengadamangalam Road, Melakottaiyur, Kandigai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Nest Apartments For Sale In Kandigai

DREAM NEST APARTMENTS  Vengadamangalam Rd, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600127Near Dhanishkha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaAnnai Chitra Illam

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Melakottaiyur

Rathinamangalam, near Tagore Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gv Garden For Sale In V584+qg5 G V Garden, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Near Vengadamangalam Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiSithalapakkam Park

1 BHK Apartment In Four Square For Sale In Vengambakkam

four square  Vandalur - Kelambakkam Road, Near Tagore Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale In Thaiyur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSumeru Puthur CityZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanishkha Apartment For Sale In Kandigai

Dhanishkha Apartment  Vengadamangalam Road, next to govt. school. and Allegria Dhanishks Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zams Palm Avenue For Sale In Vadapalani

Zams Palm avenue  Zam's Palm Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,142 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eden Avenue For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Eden Avenue  Ayanambakkam, Ayyapakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Karishma For Sale In Tambaram

Karishma  Dollars colony near Shree Niketan Patasala - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sushil Harshitha Flats For Sale In Vengadamangalam

Sushil Harshitha Flats  Krishna Nagar St Near Vengadamangalam Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,796 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduCHELLAM HOSPITALSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ala Classic, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ala Classic, Anakaputhur  NEAR SUBRAMANYAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vedaanta Elements, B 505, Anna Main Rd, Near Fitjee International School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Senior living
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Flat In Unihomes Phase I For Sale In Nallambakkam

near Sri Siddhi Vinayagar Temple and AVM Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ar Builders Rathinamangalam For Sale In Sona Appartments

rathinamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,537 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Park Avenue, Kandigai For Sale In Kandigai

Park Avenue, Kandigai  Kandigai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Allegria Apartment For Sale In V45v+499, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Maragadam For Sale In Vengambakkam

Maragatham Saraswati residency apartments V4CM+G66 Vengambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery Park

1 BHK Flat In Raga For Sale In Kandigai

near Bismi Foot Wear,40, Kelmbakkam. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tamilnadu Police Housing Quarters Melakottiyur For Sale In Melakottiyur,

Tamilnadu police housing board near vit university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Vengadamangalam Perumal Temple

vengadamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Artha royale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Artha royale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Artha royale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Artha royale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Artha royale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Artha royale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Artha royale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Artha royale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!