nbrank,desc

177 - Flats for Sale in Arun Excello Arundale, Chennai Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Mahameru, Thiruvanmiyur For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gvspl Mahameru, Thiruvanmiyur For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  Rams Upscale Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rams Upscale For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji Verbena For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji Verbena  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,507 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale In Adyar

Pushkar Temple Tree  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji The Orchid For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji The Orchid  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar

New Little Castle  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

Rams Upscale  Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,141 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Summit For Sale In Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Ramaniyam Summit  Besant Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Mythili For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sreshta Mythili  Sreshta Mythili, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Abhinaya For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Abhinaya  Ramaniyam Abhinaya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹17,462 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Thangam For Sale In Besant Nagar

Etica Thangam  Besant Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹14,822 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shushmitha Anbalaya Palacio For Sale In Adyar

Shushmitha Anbalaya Palacio  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹14,877 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Srividya For Sale In Adyar

Chaitanya Srividya  Chaitanya Srividya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹19,494 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Rite Kailash Meru Nivas For Sale In Adyar

Rite Kailash Meru Nivas  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam The Plutus Residence For Sale In Adyar

Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹18,689 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sankalpa Apartment  Jayaram St, Thiruvanmiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiS2 Theyagaraja

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sreshta Krishna For Sale In Besant Nagar

Sumanth Sreshta Krishna  Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar East For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Nahar East  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Iyra Marvel For Sale In Adyar

Iyra Marvel  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti For Sale In Madhavaram

Maruti   Ambika Nagar, near Mother Teresa Nursing and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Elliots Dugar For Sale In Besant Nagar

Elliots Dugar  Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar

New Little Castle  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Pannai Pearls For Sale In Adyar

Poomalai Pannai Pearls  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arun excello arundale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arun excello arundale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arun excello arundale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arun excello arundale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arun excello arundale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arun excello arundale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arun excello arundale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arun excello arundale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!