nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Timarpur Delhi | Apartments in Timarpur for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gurudwara Sahib,

Standalone Building, Ring Rd, near Yak Holiday Tours
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gurudwara Sahib,1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur
1.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aruna Nagar Apartment For Sale In Timarpur

Block G, Aruna Nagar, near gurdwara on on road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aruna Nagar Apartment For Sale  In Timarpur1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath La Tropicana For Sale In Timarpur

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹20,718 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,258 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath La Tropicana For Sale In Timarpur

Parsvnath La Tropicana  Majnu Ka Tilla, Banarsi Das Estate, Timarpur, Delhi, 110054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Timarpur

Standalone Building, near Banarsi Das Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Timarpur

Apartment  Banarsi Das Estate, Near Vishwavidyalaya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mall Apartments For Sale In Mall Road

Mall apartments  mall road Timarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Timarpur

standalone building, Mall rd Near Vishwavidyalaya metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Timarpur

standalone building, Banarsi Das Estate, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹24,889 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, near Delhi Wazirabad Dargah Hazrat nogaj per qadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Sfs The Mall Apartments For Sale In , Timarpur

SFS The Mall Apartments  Khalsa college Mall Rd, near I o petrol pump (state, Banarsi Das Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In The Mall Apartments For Sale In Timarpur

The Mall Apartments  Khalsa college, Mall Rd, near I o petrol pump (state, Banarsi Das Estate, Timarpur, Delhi, 110054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aruna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aruna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aruna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aruna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aruna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aruna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aruna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aruna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!