nbrank,desc

233 - Flats for Sale in Ashford Palazzo, Breach Candy Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 Downtown For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Hubtown 25 Downtown  Near Gallops Restaurant, Arya Nagar, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Crores
₹61,088 per sq.ft.
21.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bilawal One 38 For Sale In Tardeo

Bilawal One 38  Bilawal One 38, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,280 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,660 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹31,525 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Sanghvi Aaditya Heights  Sanghvi Aaditya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,711 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Araia For Sale In Grant Road

Kavita Araia  Grant Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹28,849 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Contemporary Krishiv Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Contemporary Krishiv Tower  Contemporary Krishiv Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹27,599 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹21,004 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.73 Crores
₹40,986 per sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashford palazzo without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashford palazzo, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashford palazzo?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashford palazzo.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashford palazzo?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashford palazzo is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashford palazzo?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashford palazzo. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!