nbrank,desc

382 - Flats for Sale in Ashiana Amodh Phase I, Ashiana Amodh Phase I Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bhongade Park 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhongade Park 3  B4, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,622 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhongade Park 3 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3  Ambi Rd,Near Kohinoor Begonia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ayush Park I, Varale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Talegaon Ambi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Talegaon Ambi  A-7, XRBIA SMART CITY, XRBIA AMBI TALEGAON MIDC ROAD TALEGAON, MAVAL, PUNE, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Talegaon Ambi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Talegaon Ambi  Xrbia Talegaon Ambi Talegaon Dabhade, Pune , Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Co-operative Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

samruddhi co-operative society  Yashwant Nagar near Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Shiv Sai Krupa  Shiv Colony, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Eco City 2.0 For Sale In Eco City 2.0

Namrata Eco City 2.0
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Meghaswana Bhakti Meera For Sale In Varale

Meghaswana Bhakti Meera  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashawant Nagar Plus For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashawant Nagar Plus  at Yashawant Nagar Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Ambi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Ambi  Talegaon MIDC road Near Xenia, Ambi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

Varale Road, Near Talegaon Midc,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Pratik Nagar, Varale ,Near Omkar Navnath Chaugule
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rio Vista For Sale In Talegaon

RIO VISTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Varale

DSK sadaphuli  Talegaon Dabhade Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Xrbia Talegaon Ambi  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Park For Sale In Varale

vardhaman park   near pooja green house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Happycity Varale For Sale In Varale

S. No. 47/148, Opp Hindustan Petroleum Godown, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Xrbia Talegaon Ambi  QM5C+94 Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Ambi Phase 1 For Sale In D Y Patil College Of Engineering, Ambi Talegaon Tal Maval.

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,206 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ecocity Phase 2 For Sale In Talegaon

Talegaon Varale Rd, Talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashiana amodh phase i without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashiana amodh phase i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashiana amodh phase i?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashiana amodh phase i.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashiana amodh phase i?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashiana amodh phase i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashiana amodh phase i?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashiana amodh phase i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!