nbrank,desc

393 - Flats for Sale in Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka, Tarnaka Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka  Street Number 1 Kimtee Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka For Sale  In Tarnaka
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

srinidhi residency  Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale  In Tarnaka
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Naina Villa For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Naina Villa  Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, near Vyjayanthi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Megha Sai Towers For Sale In Nacharam

Megha Sai Towers  Karthikeya, Megha Sai Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

near kannaytimber depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Arcade,nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, near by Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akshita Apartments For Sale In South Lalaguda

Akshita Apartments  Metro Hyderabad Station 12-5-65/1 Vijaypuri Colony beside SR Digi School, near Tarnaka, South Lalaguda Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mithra Estates For Sale In Malkajgiri

Sai Mithra Estates  bhavani nagar sai mithra estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Residency, For Sale In Tarnaka

sai srinivasa residency,  Street Number 1, Karthikeya, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Gardens For Sale In Nacharam, Hyderabad

Shanthi Gardens  Shanti Gardens Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Gardens For Sale In T, Bhavani Nagar, Nacharam,

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Kuteer For Sale In Nacharam

Kalyan Kuteer  Bhavani Nagar Near Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Delight Residency  Karthikeya, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumedha Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Sumedha Apartments  Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda, Uppal Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Block-b, Laxmi Enclave, Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Lakshmi Enclave   Nacharam X Road near IDBI ATM Opp Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Bommarillu For Sale In Nacharam

Bommarillu   New Raghavendra Nagar near Sree Boot Makers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Sai Ram Residency  Padmaja fertility lane near NGRI METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sagar For Sale In Habsiguda

Shiv sagar   Vijayanagar Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Andal Swamy Mixture shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Veera Reddy Colony, near AADHIRATNA CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Moula Ali

standalone building, Railway Colony near Govt High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

vijayapuri colonear SOURCE FIVE PHOTOGRAPHY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,896 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Law Elite Golden Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

Ravindra Nagar Model High School, Osmania University.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashish enclave, tarnaka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashish enclave, tarnaka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashish enclave, tarnaka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashish enclave, tarnaka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashish enclave, tarnaka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashish enclave, tarnaka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashish enclave, tarnaka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashish enclave, tarnaka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!