nbrank,desc

233 - Flats for Sale in Asset Merlion, Thandalam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidharth Square For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Petals For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Petals  Near Peace On Green Earth Public School, Tiruneermalai, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Petals For Sale  In Kundrathur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompetVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

Meenakshi flats Guruswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Crest Heritage Block 1 For Sale In Crest Heritage, Block 1, Manikandan Nagar Main Rd, Near Balavinayagar Kovil, Manikandan Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

kundrathur near peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.05 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
12,637/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Svs Garden Apartments For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

Ramachandra Nagar,SVS GARDEN APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Flat For Sale In Cc Balaji Enclave, Metro Star City, Kundrathur, 11, Gandhi St, Kollachery, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

mahalaxmi flat  near anakaputhur, manikandan nagar, metro star city, near peace on green earth public school, karaima nagar , kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Anakaputhur For Sale In Block-7h, Annai Atulya, Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Che nnai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.2 Lacs
₹3,634 per sq.ft.
16,162/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Diya For Sale In Anakaputhur

Mp diya  MP Diya E B Colony, Kamarajapuram, Anakaputhur near Mp Diya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Queen Palace For Sale In Pozhichalur

Cc Queen Palace  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiral Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Adhiral Apartment  metro city near Peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Cressentia For Sale In Kundrathur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Grand Park For Sale In Ath Grandeur

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sri Om Muruga Mangalam For Sale In Pammal

vadivel street,near Vimala power laundry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abc Rajya For Sale In Pammal

ABC Rajya  LIC Colony 3rd link street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Aspire For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Aspire  Metro Star City 2nd Cross Road near Vallalar memorial park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Mt Gloria For Sale In Meenambakkam

MP Gloria 99 99/1, State Bank Colony 1st St, Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Meenambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 601213 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

LIBERO HOMES  NEAR POZHICHALUR STATE BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Flat In Banna Construction For Sale In Anakaputhur

anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.64 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Donata Enora For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

J North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Crust Dosika For Sale In Anakaputhur

Guruswamy Nagar, near kidzee anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Darshan Kumaragam, Kumaran Nagar For Sale In Kovur

Near voltech solar, kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Selvaprakash Mp Avni For Sale In Tiruneermalai

Near Selvasekhar MP AVNI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Tiruneermalai

manikandan nagar peace on green earth school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Asset merlion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asset merlion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Asset merlion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asset merlion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Asset merlion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asset merlion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Asset merlion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asset merlion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!