nbrank,desc

594 - Flats for Sale in Atul Stark Residency, Manjari Khurd Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Kharadi

VTP cygnus   31/3/4, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Cygnus  For Sale  In  Kharadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Mount Gurukripa Heights  Mount Gurukripa Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale  In Bopodi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.93 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
48,677/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

1 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.97 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
44,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Homes For Sale In Marunji

Vaishnavi Homes  Marunji, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.75 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
41,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjri

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjari

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Navratna mangal karyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  S. No. 95/5, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Sai Ramdas

Rahul Sai Ramdas  Near Annasaheb Magar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru serenity , Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Airawat Capital For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Airawat Capital  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,521 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Sampanna Homes For Sale In Manjri, Manjari Budruk

Ram India Sampanna Homes  Dreams Nandini, Shewalewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Kharadi

Vtp Cygnus   31/3/3, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Atul stark residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atul stark residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Atul stark residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atul stark residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Atul stark residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atul stark residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Atul stark residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Atul stark residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!