nbrank,desc

334 - Flats for Sale in Avanthika Pearls, Arumbakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

Tulive Grandezza  Daniel Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
83,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Grandezza For Sale  In Koyambedu1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Springfield For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Springfield  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani

Arihant Melange  Agathiyar street, Saligramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Traventure Anugraha For Sale In Saligramam

Traventure Anugraha  Saligramam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,094 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Vee Yes Manor For Sale In Choolaimedu

JMR Vee Yes Manor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Salam Castle For Sale In Choolaimedu

Rajkham Salam Castle  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Southern Breeze For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Southern Breeze  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi For Sale In Koyambedu

Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,967 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Traventure Altitude 9 For Sale In Koyambedu

Traventure Altitude 9  Near Captain Vijaykanthan Mandapam, Janakiamman Colony, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale In Arumbakkam

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple View Tower For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple View Tower  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹17,342 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Mullai Manor For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar Mullai Manor  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Enclave  India Builders Kurinji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,527 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avanthika pearls without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avanthika pearls, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avanthika pearls?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avanthika pearls.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avanthika pearls?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avanthika pearls is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avanthika pearls?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avanthika pearls. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!