nbrank,desc

583 - Flats for Sale in Avanti Kunj CHS, Pune Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Dham Towers For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Leela Siddhesh For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Leela Siddhesh  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avanti kunj chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avanti kunj chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avanti kunj chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avanti kunj chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avanti kunj chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avanti kunj chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avanti kunj chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avanti kunj chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!