nbrank,desc

774 - Flats for Sale in Avirahi Classic, Dahisar East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,920 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Ariana Residency, Borivali East  Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Allure For Sale In Borivali East

Romell Allure  Near Vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

DGS Sheetal Regalia  DGS Sheetal Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dam Jayhari Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Dam Jayhari Chs Ltd  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,113 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,233 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹22,201 per sq.ft.
81,562/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,406 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Haware Intelligentia Axis  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Kirti Apartment For Sale In Borivali East

Empire Kirti Apartment  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avirahi classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avirahi classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avirahi classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avirahi classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avirahi classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avirahi classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avirahi classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avirahi classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!