nbrank,desc

407 - Flats for Sale in AVSR Residency, Saroornagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

4+ BHK Flat In Arun Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Near Erra manzil metro railway station,Jaffar Ali Bagh Rd,Somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Arun Residency For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/38
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DilshuknagarLB NagarChaitanyapuri Metro StationDilsukhnagarBn Reddy Nagar X Roads
1.7 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha For Sale  In Karmanghat1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Nilayam For Sale In Chintalakunta

Anuradha Nilayam  Anuradha Colony, Shakti Enclave, Jahangir Nagar Colony, near Anuradha nilayam anuradha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nsr Residency For Sale In Saroornagar

NSR RESIDENCY  Gayatri Nagar, near NSR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Residency For Sale In Champapet

Sriven Residency  APSRTC Officers Colony near Sriven Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Residency Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

sri nilaya residency apartment   saroor nagar east opposite Balaji Sweets Greenpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sravanti Apartments For Sale In Kothapet

Sravanti Apartments  Sravanti Apartments , Saroornagar, HUDA Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Homes Apartments For Sale In Saroornagar

, JB Colony Sree Homes Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26 For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26  HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar East,

*************** Saroornagar, Habeeb Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Castle For Sale In Champapet

maruti castle  Inner Ring Rd, Virat Nagar, near Sri Karmanghat Hanuman Devastanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sv Nilayam For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Green Hill Colony Rd Number 4, near Aksharadhamam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Residency For Sale In L B Nagar

Omkar Nagar near indian oil petrol pump,sagar road lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Silk Tower For Sale In 3-8-106, High Way Colony, Sindoor Enclave, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

Ganapathi Silk Tower  3-8-106, High Way Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Inner Ring Rd, Near Sri Karmanghat Hanuman Devastanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vidya Residency For Sale In Victoria Memorial

, Huda Colony, near Victoria Memorial metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karmanghat

sriram nagarcolony, near sree sreyas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adhi For Sale In Kothapet

Doctors Colony,near Narayana Junior College - Doctors Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jillalguda

jillelaguda rd near gowtham model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Darani Hights For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Karmangha,t Near Kajaria Eternity World Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Standalone building, Saroor Nagar Rd, Near HSR Amrut Akash Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Santha Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sharada Theatre Rd, near Sri Childerns Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

StandAlone building, Karmanghat Rd, Sai Nagar, Bairamalguda, near Apex Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hastinapuram

standalone building, Sai Ram Nagar Colony Rd near Akshara International School Gate 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,740 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avsr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avsr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avsr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avsr residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avsr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avsr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avsr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avsr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!