nbrank,desc

150 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Gokula, Rajajinagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Kessaku For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix Kessaku  Opp. Vivekananda College,Dr Rajkumar Rd, Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.39 Crores
₹38,290 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,497 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Phoenix Kessaku For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skbc Serenity For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 22 And Crest For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,278 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Phoenix Kessaku For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix Kessaku  Opp. Vivekananda College,Dr Rajkumar Rd,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.35 Crores
₹36,688 per sq.ft.
13.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7 For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7  Opposite to Sheraton Hotel, Dr Rajkumar Rd,RajajiNagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.04 Crores
₹29,456 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,546 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Zen Indraprastha  R K Road (previously known as MEC Batteries Road), Mahalaxmipuram Ward near Ullas Theatre, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Emerald Park Apartment  BEML Layout near Emerald Park Apartment sbi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments  9/36, Yeshwanthpur - Tumkur Railway Station Road, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sriraj Apartments, For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Sriraj Apartments,   Ashok Puram Main Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Elegance For Sale In Rajajinagar

Raghava Elegance  Manjunatha Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Smc Enclave For Sale In Rajajinagar

Prakash Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

near ashok heights mahalakshmi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Sukruthi Appartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

sukruthi appartment  Hare Krishna Hill Chord Rd, near ISKCON temple Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Nandini Layout

BDA Flats  Nandini Layout Rd Saraswathipura, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Pratham Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Near Ullas Theatre,Mahalaxmipuram Ward,Yeshwanthpur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Navami Venkat  Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kashi Kiran Regency For Sale In Prakash Nagar, Rajajinagar

Kashi Kiran Regency  Prakash Nagar, Padarayana Pura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Brigade Gateway  Dr Rajkumar Road, Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,683 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Reliance homes  Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Niwas Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Lakshmi Niwas Apartment  SK Nagar Shankar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji gokula without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji gokula, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji gokula?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji gokula.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji gokula?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji gokula is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji gokula?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji gokula. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!