nbrank,desc

1,670 - Flats for Sale in Baliram Heights, Vadgaon Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Srushti For Sale  In  Narhe1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific Block-e

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon

Windsor County  S. No. 39/24, Dattnagar Ambegao Road, Near Relicon Garden Grove, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhumkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.35 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
46,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vc Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon

VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments  Vadgaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.37 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.94 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
40,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.66 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
49,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Near Sinhgad College, Amegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Baliram heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Baliram heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Baliram heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Baliram heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Baliram heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Baliram heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Baliram heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Baliram heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!