nbrank,desc

3,145 - Flats for Sale in Balkrishna Darshan CHS, Ramnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Darshan C.h.s For Sale In Dombivali East

Balkrishna Darshan C.H.S   near Ganesh Coldrink and Balbhawan,ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Darshan C.h.s  For Sale  In Dombivali East1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Skyone For Sale In Dombivli East

Parth Skyone  Near Shree Krishna Maternity and Surgical Hospital, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.88 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
29,159/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parth Skyone For Sale  In Dombivli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Pride For Sale In Dombivali

Mahaavir Pride  Near D Mart,Manpada Road,Bhadra Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City - Rental For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava City - Rental  Lodha Palava City - Rental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava City   1.5 BHK Lodha Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Solitaire For Sale In Dombivali

Sunraj Solitaire  Opp Surekha Infotech Private Limited,Vico Naka ,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Solitaire For Sale In Dombivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sagar Signature For Sale In Dombivli East

BSR Sagar Signature  Near Gavdevi Garden, Vasant Vadi,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.59 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Taloja For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Crown Taloja  lodha palava crown taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.44 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
44,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  opposite centrum club house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale In Dombivali

Venus Skky City  Near DMart ,Lodha Panacea Road, Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale In Dombivali

Venus Skky City  Near Jain Temple,Lodha Panacea Rd,Dombivli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Runwal Mycity Phase Ii  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Mangeshi Dazzle   Mangeshi Dazzle Club House, Mangeshi Dazzle, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Balaji Aangan  Balaji aanghan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balkrishna darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balkrishna darshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balkrishna darshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balkrishna darshan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balkrishna darshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balkrishna darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balkrishna darshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balkrishna darshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!