nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bamboos Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bamboos Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Babukhan Solitaire For Sale In Hyderabad
Babukhan Solitaire Babukhan Solitaire
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Valley Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Opp Meenakshi Towers, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gauthami Iconia Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Gauthami Iconia Apartments P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Tower For Sale In Gachibowli
ramky Tower Mindspace Rd, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹12,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
Ramky Towers Mindspace Rd, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ramky Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
Mindspace Road, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad-500032, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,211 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ramky Towers, Gachibowli, Hyderabad For Sale In Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Mindspace Rd, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Mindspace road , near Deloitte Towers
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,605/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gauthami Iconia Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Smondo Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
1st Floor, Patel Engineering Building, **************** Road no 9A, %28Celebration Hotel Lane%29, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad-500033, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
opposite ramky ceoenclave
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smondo Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Smondo Gachibowli Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Anjaiah Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo Smondo Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹11,717 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Gachibowli
Patel Smondo smondo Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Smondo Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Smondo Gachibowli Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Smondo Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Smondo Gachibowli Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aliens Valley Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Aliens Valley Apartment Aliens Space Station, Tellapur Rd, near Gachibowli, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Patel Smondo For Sale In Smondo Gachibowli
Patel Smondo AIG hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹11,313 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Smondo Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Near AIG hospitals
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
Standalone building, Rajiv Nagar Colony, near pochamma temple RNC ?????
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Bamboos without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bamboos, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Bamboos?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bamboos.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bamboos?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bamboos is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bamboos?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bamboos. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!