nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Trombay Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Trombay Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

Ganesh CHS  Near Nerul Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Sector 28, Nerul1/22
Parking
Nearby: Cosmos BankVashi NakaREPLAY PHYSIO LLP (Head office)Om Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

Ganesh CHS  Near Nerul Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Sector 28, Nerul1/22

2 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Trombay

VN Purav Rd near Royal Palace Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,942 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale  In Trombay1/7
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

1 RK Flat In Ganapati Nivas For Sale In Trombay

Pailipada, NEAR Vijay Deep chs apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
174 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale In Trombay

Soyuz Complex, Trombay  VN Purav Rd, beside Esel Studio, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalAK DRESS MATERIALSSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

1 RK Apartment In Sra Building For Sale In Trombay

SRA Building  Mahul Near BPCL Admin Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Wadala East, Mumbai - Branch & ATMChunabhattiVishwas ClinicBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Mahul Gaon Rd, Ambapada, Mahul, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Amrut Chs For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiBodyGarazBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Prem Amrit Socity For Sale In Prem Amrit Tower House

Mahul Goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mmrda Buildings For Sale In Mahul Gaon

Building No.42 MMRDA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Barc colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Barc colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Barc colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Barc colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Barc colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Barc colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Barc colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Barc colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!