nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Cheemasandra Road Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Cheemasandra Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chaitanya Sakura Blossom, Budigere For Sale In Sakura Blossom
Sri Sai Chaitanya Sakura Blossom, Budigere Sakura blossom
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chaitanya Sakura Blossom For Sale In Budigere
Sri Sai Chaitanya Sakura Blossom Near Snowman Logistics Ltd, Bangalore-2 Warehouse, Cheemasandra, Budigere, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,332 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chaitanya Sakura Blossom For Sale In Budigere
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Buena Vista For Sale In Hirandahalli
Brigade Buena Vista Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquility, Budigere For Sale In Cheemasandra
Prestige Tranquility, Budigere Budigere Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross For Sale In Saint-gobain Solar Gard India
Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross Next to Saint Gobain Pvt Ltd
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Thirumenahalli Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562165, India
Brigade Calista budhigere cross
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Grandwell, Sivas Rd, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
Brigade Calista Budigere Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross
Brigade Calista Brigade Calista
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹18,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross
Brigade Calista Brigade Calista
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Bommenahalli,
Brigade Calista Budigere Cross
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Brigade Calista Brigade Calista
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Brigade Calista Brigade Calista Next to Saint Gobain Pvt. Ltd,Bommenahalli Village,Budigere Cross,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Brigade Calista Sy. No. 165, Devanahalli Airport Road, next to Saint Gobain Pvt. Ltd, opp. Brigade Buena vista, Cheemasandra, Bommenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross
Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross Opposite to Prestige Tranquility
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,255 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹14,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross
Brigade Calista Opposite Prestige Tranquility
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross
Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross Brigade Calista
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Brigade Calista Near Prestige Tranquility
Under Loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Bommenahalli
Brigade Calista Brigade Calista
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,638 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Brigade Calista Budigere Cross
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Basantar layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basantar layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Basantar layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basantar layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basantar layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basantar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basantar layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basantar layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!