nbrank,desc

236 - Flats for Sale in Basappa Complex, Bengaluru Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Reserve For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Spectra Reserve  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Spectra Reserve For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Gummanahalli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale  In Gummanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Edwardian For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Prestige Edwardian  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.4 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
7.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heights Regalia For Sale In Shanti Nagar

heights regalia   land ford road 3rd cross majappa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis Colony For Sale In Balagere

Sobha neopolis colony  WPMC+49P, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,223 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Bagalur

NRI: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore  Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Neo Sarjapur  Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basappa complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basappa complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basappa complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basappa complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basappa complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basappa complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basappa complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basappa complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!