nbrank,desc

461 - Flats for Sale in BCC Bharat Heights, Indirapuram Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Homes For Sale In Gyan Khand 4

Divyansh Homes  near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyansh Homes For Sale  In Gyan Khand 41/16
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Imperial Heights For Sale In Indirapuram

Ramprastha Imperial Heights  Ramprastha Imperial Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2  Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saya Zenith For Sale In Indirapuram

Saya Zenith  Saya Zenith, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Samvad Vihar Apartments For Sale In Indirapuram

Samvad Vihar Apartments  Samvad Vihar Apartment B-Block, Samvad Vihar Apartment, plot 3, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sector 3, Vasundhara For Sale In Sector 3, Vasundhara

Sector 3, Vasundhara  Near SN Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Praga Kunj For Sale In Pragya Kunj

Praga Kunj  Pragya Kunj, sec.4C, Near mewar institute, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara  M99G+7W2, Inside Rd, near Mewar group of Institutions, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Advantage Phase 1, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

ATS Advantage Phase 1, Indirapuram  Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arunima Palace Vasundhra For Sale In Sector 4c

ARUNIMA PALACE VASUNDHRA  , Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram,

Shakti Khand 2  151, lan 9 Shakti khand 2 indirapuram Ghaziabad 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Oxirich Square One, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Oxirich Square One, Indirapuram  Shanti Gopal Hospital, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,952 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Vihar Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar Residency  Pratap Vihar, near Vikram Builders Sidharth Vihar Nh24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Advantage For Sale In Indirapuram

Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,694 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Indirapuram

Rail Vihar  Niti Khand 3, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bcc bharat heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bcc bharat heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bcc bharat heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bcc bharat heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bcc bharat heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bcc bharat heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bcc bharat heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bcc bharat heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!