nbrank,desc

61 - Flats for Sale in Bearys Gold Rush Drive, Aavalahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Signature   74/1 2 & 3, Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Goodwell Residency For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cock Burn Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/51
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In United Suncity, Sadaramangala For Sale In Sadaramangala

United Suncity, Sadaramangala  Sadaramangala, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Pmr House Sg Playa For Sale In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar

Rentickle - Furniture on Rent in Bangalore / Bengaluru 2nd Main Road,Suddaguntapalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Munaas Homes Apartment For Sale In Munnas Homes Apartment

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

4th B Cross Rd near Om Sai Pg For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mitra Estates, Cv Raman Nagar For Sale In Cv Raman Nagar

Sri Mitra Estates, CV Raman Nagar  XMR8+7JC, 10th J Cross Rd, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bearys gold rush drive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bearys gold rush drive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bearys gold rush drive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bearys gold rush drive.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bearys gold rush drive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bearys gold rush drive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bearys gold rush drive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bearys gold rush drive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!