nbrank,desc

625 - Flats for Sale in Beas Building, Sion East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Five Garden For Sale In Matunga East

Godrej Five Garden  Near Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute VJTI,Agrawal Nagar,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹44,187 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Five Garden For Sale  In Matunga  East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale  In Sion East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale In Matunga

Pyramid Amrut Villa  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹37,959 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹30,064 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹41,991 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,241 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.75 Crores
₹28,348 per sq.ft.
9.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹35,413 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,017 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.07 Crores
₹32,022 per sq.ft.
6.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Beas building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Beas building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Beas building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Beas building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Beas building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Beas building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Beas building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Beas building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!