nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Kelambakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kelambakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  opp to Chettinad hospital bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur1/13
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Opposite to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur 1/10
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Bella Tuscany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Near Hindustan Engineering College, Padur, OMR, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  OPPOSITE CHETTINAD HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Swan Lake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Bella Tuscany, near Jains Inseli Park Amphi Theater & Elnorah Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  43, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Bella Tuscany, OMR, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park, Padur For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Swan Lake For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Swan Lake For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Bella Tuscany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Opposite to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  OPPOSITE CHETTINAD HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Posh Society

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  opp to Chettinad hospital bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Harmony For Sale In Padur

Xs Real Harmony  Padur, Near OMR, Chennai, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Symphony, For Sale In Padur, Chennai

Xs Real Symphony,  Xs Real Symphony Padur, Near OMR, Chennai, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Harmony For Sale In Padur

Xs Real Harmony  Near Hindusthan University, OMR, Padur, Chennai 603103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Harmony For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  chettinad hospital , kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram

Purva Swanlake  1/367, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Symphiny For Sale In Padur

Helios City, SH 49A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Purva Swanlake  Sai Baba Street, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Purva Swanlake, Kelambakkam  Sai Baba Street, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Purva Swanlake  Sai Baba Temple, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,721 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Synergy For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Rd

Purva Swanlake  Next to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bella tuscany without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bella tuscany, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bella tuscany?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bella tuscany.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bella tuscany?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bella tuscany is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bella tuscany?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bella tuscany. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!