nbrank,desc

396 - Flats for Sale in Bestech Park View Grand Spa, Sector 81 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale  In Sector 811/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  at Bestech Park View Grand Spa 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale  In Sector 81
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  Bestech Park View Grand Spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector-81

Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

Lavanya apartment   Friends Colony Near Commissioner Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Sikandarpur Badha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Gurgaon

Aster Court Premier  Aster Court Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

SS Linden  Sikandarpur Rd near Shiv Shankar Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Ananda For Sale In Sector-81

Bestech Park View Ananda  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, Gurugram, Naharpur Kasan, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81 For Sale In Sector-81

Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Manesar

Pyramid Elite  , Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   SS Group - The Leaf THE LEAF , near BrainBunny Juniors Sector 84, Gurugram Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Nandaka For Sale In Sector 84

Ganga Nandaka  Sector 84, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bestech park view grand spa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bestech park view grand spa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bestech park view grand spa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bestech park view grand spa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bestech park view grand spa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bestech park view grand spa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bestech park view grand spa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bestech park view grand spa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!