nbrank,desc

327 - Flats for Sale in Bhanushanti Apartment, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale  In Goregaon East1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Hillway For Sale  In Malad East1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway, Goregaon East  general arun kumar vaidya marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Rashi Tower  Near Aarey Bhaskar Garden, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth For Sale In Goregaon East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,395 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Vistas For Sale In Goregaon East

Arkade Vistas  Near Domino's Pizza, Shreyas Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.84 Crores
₹28,451 per sq.ft.
6.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Ananta For Sale In Goregaon

Bank Auction Property - Ananta  Near Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,621 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ssb The Green Arc For Sale In Goregaon East

SSB The Green Arc  Near Miraj Cinema Theatre, Off Vishveshwar Nagar Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ssb The Green Arc For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Navnath Nandikesh For Sale In Goregaon East

Navnath Nandikesh  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Jawahar Nagar  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,595 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Marquina 1978 For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Marquina 1978  Near Cosmos Bank, Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,655 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Marquina 1978 For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹22,761 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.31 Crores
₹23,626 per sq.ft.
4.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,445 per sq.ft.
90,709/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹21,638 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,251 per sq.ft.
86,112/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,909 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhanushanti apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhanushanti apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhanushanti apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhanushanti apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhanushanti apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhanushanti apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhanushanti apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhanushanti apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!