nbrank,desc

410 - Flats for Sale in Bhardwaj Homes 4, Gurugram Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark Skyvue  Near Daultabad PHC Hospital, Dwarka Expressway,Sector 103, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Landmark Skyvue For Sale  In Sector 1031/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale  In Sector 104
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Mittal Surya Vihar  Sector 21, Gurgaon, Haryana 122016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 4

gurgaon dreamz mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Aakarsh Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Aakarsh Apartment F2R9+F5M Unnamed Road, Block F, Sector 3 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Sector 110, Pawala Khasrupur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,224 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Height For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Carterpuri Rd near OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹17,506 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 9b

Puri Emerald Bay  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,898 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  F2M2+F57, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar For Sale In Sector 3

Sanskar  465, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 3a,

Shri krishna homes  Plot No 379, 380, Lane Number 3, Phase II, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Estate And Club For Sale In Sector 104

Indiabulls Estate and Club  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,938 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajendra Park For Sale In Sector 105

Gali Number 2, Rattan Vihar, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Bmr Residency For Sale In 27616, Near Kali Mata Mandir Road, Nai Basti, Sector 3a, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

near kali mata temple laxman vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bharti Ashoka Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Block B, Rajendra Par near BHARTI ASHOKA HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldham For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Sector 4, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Ans Skywalk For Sale In Sector 7

the cake bake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shaam For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park,near Chetanya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Holy Homes For Sale In Sector 3

Old Railway Near Jai Bajrang Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 105

Bajghera Rd near Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park rd near Perfect Way School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 4

Gym khana Rd, near Huda Gymkhana Club Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhardwaj homes 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhardwaj homes 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhardwaj homes 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhardwaj homes 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhardwaj homes 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhardwaj homes 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhardwaj homes 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhardwaj homes 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!