nbrank,desc

152 - Flats for Sale in Bharucha Spencer Apartments, Viman Nagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubh Nirvana For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shubh Nirvana For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In ????? ???

Konark Campus  New Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Building For Sale In Eksun3d

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Parkland Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Parkland Society near Bajaj Finserv Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Gateway, New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Hermes Drome Society  Opposite Sky vie Building, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mystique Moods  Building-A, Air Force Area, Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 67, 232, New Airport Rd, Mhada Colony, Sanjay Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,730 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Foliage Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gera Foliage society  gera foliage society, west ave new inner airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Smita Apartment For Sale In 45a8, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Somnath nagar behind Inorbit mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.68 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
33,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Patk For Sale In Viman Nagar

Regent patk  Ganpati mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Camelot Housing Society Vimannagar For Sale In Camelot Society

Camelot society vimannagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Radhe, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Viman Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bharucha spencer apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bharucha spencer apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bharucha spencer apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bharucha spencer apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bharucha spencer apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bharucha spencer apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bharucha spencer apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bharucha spencer apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!