nbrank,desc

154 - Flats for Sale in Bhavani Complex, Dadar West, Dadar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Complex For Sale In Palghar,

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Complex For Sale  In Palghar,1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale  In Palghar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency For Sale In 12, Pruthvi Shushti, Earth Residency, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency  near chapekar colege palghr west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kotak Royale For Sale In Palghar

Kotak Royale  New Satpati Road, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.43 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
15,148/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave For Sale In Mahim

Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Star Grandeur For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

Gokul Galaxy  Gokul Nagar near Sundaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Group Gokul Pride For Sale In Palghar

Mangalam Group Gokul Pride  Gokul Galaxy, Gokul Township, B-01, Mahim Rd, opp. Ashoka Hotel, beside Sundaram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹2,938 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Oro For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Anant Apartment,palghar West For Sale In New Satpati Road

Anant Apartment,palghar west  Allyali village,Opp. to bandhan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex, Palghar(W)  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows Phase I Palghar For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Matru Deep, Shree Raj Enterprises For Sale In Mpfw+9fh, Mahim - Palghar Rd, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India

Mahim Road, behind Vrindavan Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes For Sale In Palghar

Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes  Palghar, Mumbai,near New Prakash Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Kunj For Sale In Boisar

JANKI KUNJ  Palghar near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,756 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Fia Aum Residences For Sale In Palghar

Fia Aum Residences  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia For Sale In Palghar

Kanchan Universe THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Fia Sapphire Chsl For Sale In Palghar

FIA Sapphire CHSL  Adarshnagar, Tembhode,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Garden Court For Sale In Palghar

Adarsha Nagar, near ai Service Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,578 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Jaybhole Appartment For Sale In Wing Nalini Apt, Fno 302 A, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401405, India

near dhaba 50-50 Haji Malang road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Vardhaman Darshan Building For Sale In Palghar West

mahim road near Vardhman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Kusum Kunj For Sale In Palghar

Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401405
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad Society For Sale In Sundaram School Road

Near Ashoka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhavani complex, dadar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhavani complex, dadar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhavani complex, dadar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhavani complex, dadar west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhavani complex, dadar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhavani complex, dadar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhavani complex, dadar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhavani complex, dadar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!