nbrank,desc

278 - Flats for Sale in Bhoomika Samrudhi, Kengeri Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  Provident Equinox Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Equinox For Sale  In Kengeri
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Bangalore

Provident Sunworth City  2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth Apartment Club House For Sale In Kengeri bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth City For Sale  In Bangalore
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Mysore Road

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Lat, Lon: 12.887096, 77.468694
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Bluejay Ardley 29/5 Doddabele, near Vbhc Palmhaven 2, Bluejay Ardley, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Mysore Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Mysore Rd, Nice Junction, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

Provident Sunworth City  Doddabele village near VBHC Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Provident Sunworth City  Challagatta Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox 2 Housing For Sale In Mysuru Road

Provident Equinox 2 Housing   Nice Junction, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri  Nice Junction Near, Mysore Rd Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.75 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
34,245/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Mysore Road For Sale In Mysore Road

Provident Sunworth City, Mysore Road  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox 3 For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox 3  Venkatapur near Provident Equinox Block 4Q
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,484 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Provident Sunworth City  VFP9+WJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Lat, Lon: 12.887278, 77.469049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy For Sale In Kengeri

VBHC Heaven of Joy  near by VBHC Haven of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy For Sale In Kengeri

VBHC Heaven of Joy  blujayardley 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoomika samrudhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoomika samrudhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoomika samrudhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoomika samrudhi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoomika samrudhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoomika samrudhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoomika samrudhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoomika samrudhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!