nbrank,desc

141 - Flats for Sale in Bhoopathy Apartments, Tharamani Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Kotturpuram

lock street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartments For Sale  In Kotturpuram
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar

New Little Castle  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In New Little Castle For Sale  In Adyar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

4 BHK Apartment In Rcc E Sierra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Rcc E Sierra  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.61 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
47,347/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Abhinaya For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Abhinaya  Ramaniyam Abhinaya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹17,462 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Apartments, For Sale In Kotturpuram

Teachers Colony, near Unity Public School.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Subramanya For Sale In Adyar

Akshaya Sai Subramanya  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹18,449 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vriksha For Sale In Adyar

Akshaya Vriksha  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,026 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Mythili For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sreshta Mythili  Sreshta Mythili, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Adyar

Indira Nagar 2nd Ave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Interspace Tulsi For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Interspace Tulsi  Subramaniam Colony, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Portrait For Sale In Adyar

Lifestyle Portrait  Lifestyle Portrait, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Tulsi For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Tulsi  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹21,996 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Maruti For Sale In Adyar

Swathis Maruti  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Noor Pearl For Sale In Adyar

ARC Noor Pearl  Shastri Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹20,214 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Centrum For Sale In Kotturpuram

Chaitanya Centrum  Kotturpuram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Janani For Sale In Saidapet

Swathi Janani  Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹24,855 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹16,588 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale In Adyar

Pushkar Temple Tree  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji Verbena For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji Verbena  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,507 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji The Orchid For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji The Orchid  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rythm Apartment For Sale In Adyar

Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹24,421 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoopathy apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoopathy apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoopathy apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoopathy apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoopathy apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoopathy apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoopathy apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoopathy apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!