nbrank,desc

539 - Flats for Sale in Bindra Orchid, Andheri East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aerovista For Sale In Andheri East

Gagangiri Aerovista  Near Amma's Restaurant, New Airport Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Aerovista For Sale  In Andheri East1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Wagholi

L and T Emerald Isle  Gore Wasti Rd near Shiv Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Royale For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹31,068 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Powai

Mahindra Alcove  Saki Vihar Complex Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹36,574 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Green Shadow Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Green Shadow CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Hill Crest For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Atul Hill crest  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,614 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Prime, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,444 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darpan Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Divya Darpan CHSL  Divya Darpan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Baluwala Aviara For Sale In Andheri East

Baluwala Aviara  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,720 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,682 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon View For Sale In Andheri East

Horizon View  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,245 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Shubamkaroti For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹18,901 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bindra orchid without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bindra orchid, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bindra orchid?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bindra orchid.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bindra orchid?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bindra orchid is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bindra orchid?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bindra orchid. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!