nbrank,desc

92 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bluejay Uttar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale  In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  Situated on Highway 104, near to Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,984 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Sattva Park Cubix  Near to Bengaluru international Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,142 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix, NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru-562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,617 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K R Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli Town

K R Infinity  Near Shell petrol pump Devanahlli Budihal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Super Codename Devanahalli  Super Codename Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

Sattva Park Cubix  sattva park cubix gate 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bluejay uttar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bluejay uttar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bluejay uttar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bluejay uttar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bluejay uttar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bluejay uttar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bluejay uttar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bluejay uttar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!