nbrank,desc

84 - Flats for Sale in Binyamin Apartments, Bopkhel Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Society, Vishrantwadi For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Kalash For Sale In Alandi Road

Near RTO, Kalas, Alandi Road , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Kalash For Sale  In Alandi Road1/20
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Madhuban Society  Madhuban classic society, Pune - Alandi Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Sainik Residency,Phase 1,Rd Number 5, Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Near Bharat Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, Amarnath apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apr For Sale In Bopkhel

amarnath apr  durga mata mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ventila Park  Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel Pune, Maharashtra 411031 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Casa Millennium For Sale In Bopkhel

GP Casa Millennium  Bopkhel, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bhopkel

Near khadki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Corner, Kalas For Sale In Khadki,

Shivaji Maharaj Path, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

near aashirwad super market Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In 4, Colony Number 11, Om Siddhi Colony, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031, India

Colony No. 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Kalas

Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalGunjan Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency, Bopkhel, Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brookside For Sale In Kalas

Brookside, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalGunjan TheaterMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Kalas

Kalas Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaGunjan TheaterMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh nagar , Near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ventila Park  Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ram Nagar, Bopkhel Pimpri-Chinchwad. Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikethan For Sale In Kalas

Sai Nikethan  Vishal Parisar near Amrut Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In More Aparment Chs For Sale In Bopkhel

Sahavas Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Prakriti For Sale In Kalas

Kalas, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Binyamin apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Binyamin apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Binyamin apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Binyamin apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Binyamin apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Binyamin apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Binyamin apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Binyamin apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!