nbrank,desc

493 - Flats for Sale in BJ Pearl, Alwal Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Nandanam   , Suchitra Rd, behind Vasavi Nandanam, Sriram Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Nandanam  For Sale  In Kompally1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Essen Marvella, Kompally  Jeedimetla, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essen Marvella, Kompally For Sale  In Kompally1/33

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

SLN SIGNATURE, Kompally  sln SIGNATURE Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony,sln urbhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Anshu Courtyard For Sale In Jeedimetla

ANSHU COURTYARD  Devender Colony, NEAR Suraksha Women & Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Kompally

SLN Signature  Harsha Hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree For Sale In Suchitra, Kompally

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,113 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree For Sale In Jeedimetla

Manbhum Home Tree  , Sriram Nagar, near Manbhum Home Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
59,939/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree For Sale In Jeedimetla

Manbhum Home Tree  Sriram Nagar, near Manbhum Home Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.38 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
45,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Suchitra Circle

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,721 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Nandanam   GF5C+X3R, Suchitra Rd, behind Vasavi Nandanam, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.43 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwara Regalia For Sale In Jeedimetla

Raja Rajeshwara Regalia  Jeedimetla, BHEL Employees Co-operative Housing Society, Jeedimetla Hyderabad, Telangana 500067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree, Kompally For Sale In Jeedimetla

Manbhum Home Tree, Kompally  Suchitra Circle Sriram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Pride Homes For Sale In Kompally

Saanvi Pride Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nb Elegance For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Sri Sai NB Elegance  Near Suraksha Women & Children Hospital, Pedda Bashirabad, Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.58 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
30,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Knb Sonabhan Mohan For Sale In Jeedimetla

KNB Sonabhan Mohan  KNB Sonabhan Mohan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjani Awaas For Sale In Alwal

Sai Anjani Awaas  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bj pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bj pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bj pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bj pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bj pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bj pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bj pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bj pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!