nbrank,desc

206 - Flats for Sale in Blessing Apartment, Andheri West Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹33,782 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyshore For Sale  In Versova1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Rustomjee Ocean Vista  Near Picnic Cottage Bus stop,Aram Nagar,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.49 Crores
₹51,198 per sq.ft.
11.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale  In Versova1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station
1.0 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹21,557 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹47,013 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹33,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹30,450 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,445 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Chs For Sale In Naupada

Balkrishna CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,774 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Cullinan For Sale In Andheri West

Lodha Cullinan  Andheri West,Versova,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Cullinan For Sale In Andheri West

Lodha Cullinan  Andheri West,Versova,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹29,586 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,698 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
32.61 Crores
₹52,403 per sq.ft.
18.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREAmish ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

Seabliss By Asshna Developers  Near Versova Welfare Association High School ,Versova ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹25,198 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Aarambh For Sale In Andheri West

Orchid Aarambh  Opp Global Fusion Versova,Versova Model town,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹25,476 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf West Park For Sale In Andheri West

DLF West Park  Near Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹35,448 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity by Lotus  near Gulmohor garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹30,691 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf West Park, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

DLF West Park, Andheri West  INFRONT OF INFINITY MALL ANDHERI WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹45,082 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blessing apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blessing apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blessing apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blessing apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blessing apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blessing apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blessing apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blessing apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!