nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Sector 24 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 24 for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sohna

DLF Phase 3, S-3130, Galli Number 31, near Guru Dronacharya Metro Station, S Block, Nathupur, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India Lat, Lon: 28.485656, 77.103209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale  In Sohna1/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 24

Dlf Phase 3 near Royal Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sector 24
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

standalone building, DLF Phase 3, NEAR St Stephen's Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manglapuri

MG road near DLF corporate park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Sikanderpur near Emaar Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Dlf Phase 11/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2 near Phase 2 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 251/11
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,439 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna  Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake, GLS Arawali Homes, Sec 4Near Damdama Lake, Sohna,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Gls Arawali Homes

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.3 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!