nbrank,desc

25 - Flats for Sale in Ankur Vihar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Ankur Vihar for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF ANKUR VIHAR  Ankur Vihar Near Marvel Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale  In Dlf Ankur Vihar
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Apartment, Ankur Vihar, Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ankur Vihar

Deep Apartment, Ankur Vihar, Ankur Vihar  DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deep Apartment, Ankur Vihar, Ankur Vihar For Sale  In Ankur Vihar1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ankur Vihar

DLF near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,871 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Enclave For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Block A, near DAVID MODEL PUBLIC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Apartment For Sale In Ankur Vihar

Deep Apartment  Near Apna park Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,836 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar,

Standalone Building, near Keshav Complex society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Hight Enclave For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Hight Enclave   Block A, near Mahakal Shaktipeeth, N.C.R., Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Km Apartments, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

raj nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Society For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Block A near DLF Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ankur Vihar

standalone building, MM Road Near DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹2,507 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
5,384 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Vihar Loni

Standalone building, Block A , Near DAVID MODEL PUBLIC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

B 6/14 Ankur Vihar Colony , NEAR KIDS GARDEN PLAY WAYS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Gami Apartments For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Block A, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,423 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

standalone building, MM Road DLF, near DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

standalone building, 94, MM Rd, Ankur Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, Block A Near Mahakal Shaktipeeth, N.C.R., Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Complex Society For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

A Block, Ankur Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

Dlf Ankur Vihar  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ankur Vihar

DLF near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,090 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ankur Vihar

A Block, opp Keshav Complex society,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹1,810 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Paradise For Sale In Loni

Dlf Paradise  -2 DLF Ankur Vihar, Block A, DLF Ankur Vih
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Apartment For Sale In Ankur Vihar

Deep Apartment  A Block Ankur Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, Block A, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Loni

DLF Ankur vihar near Sanfort School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

standalone building, MM Road, near DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!