nbrank,desc

634 - Flats for Sale in Blue Bell Apartments, Malad West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

Samrat Alfred Splendour  Near Gosalia Hospital, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,101 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale  In Malad West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹17,039 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale  In Malad West1/12
Exclusive Deal
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dotom Sapphire For Sale In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Dotom Sapphire  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Sapphire For Sale In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In ,malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave   Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Lotus Sky Garden  Opposite to Orlem Church,Shankar Lane, Jai Janata Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,652 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹29,429 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Aspire For Sale In Kandivali West

Goyal Aspire  26/4, Mathuradas Road, Kandivali, Hemu Colony, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹19,221 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Malad West

shakthi enclave  Kandivali, Jankalyan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Belan Tara For Sale In Rasayani

belan tara  Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  dhanukarwadi link road kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Kalparuksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

KALPARUKSH HEIGHTS  Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,231 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Pranav Sparsh  opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  1307-A, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blue bell apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blue bell apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blue bell apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blue bell apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blue bell apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blue bell apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blue bell apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blue bell apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!