nbrank,desc

971 - Flats for Sale in Blue Precilla CHSL, Vardhaman Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Pallazo For Sale In Nalasopara West

Near Yashwant Gaurav Complex, Sandip height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Pallazo For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/17
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarDMartMayfair Virar Gardens

1 RK Apartment In Amit Regency For Sale In Virar East

Amit Regency  Manvelpada Rd, Manvelpada Gaon, Ekvira Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Amit Regency For Sale  In Virar East1/11
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasBachraj Landmark

1 RK Apartment In Draupadi Pandurang Niwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Draupadi Pandurang Niwas  Sarvoday Vasahat, Taki Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sanskruti Paradise  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.83 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
52,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Kambeshwar Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shri Kambeshwar Heights  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Pooja For Sale In Nalasopara East

shiv pooja  Pragati Nagar, Moregaon Talao, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Lake View For Sale In Nalasopara East

Rashmi Lake View  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Golden Space For Sale In Nala Sopara

Golden Space   CR7F+24V Nalasopara Flyover, Oswal Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Ronak Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

osaval nagari 90ft road nalasopara east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sai Ram Apartment  central park road, near Tulinj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Dynasty For Sale In Veena Dynasty

veena dynasty  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar near vinayaka hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Ashtavinayak Complex, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Om Shree Ashtavinayak Complex, Virar East  Ekvira Darshan, Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sonia Apartment For Sale In Don Lane

Bori Colony, Ambawadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Crystal Pallazo For Sale In Nala Sopara

Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nalleshwar Nagar For Sale In Nalasopara East

Chandan Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka Veg DelightGalaxy HotelMaratha DarbarDomino's PizzaOstwal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Flat In Chandresh Heritage Plot No.5 For Sale In Sanyukta Nagar

sayukta nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Angan Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Nala Sopara,

18, Tuling Rd Sainath Nagar, Ambawadi, N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Shrusti Riddhi For Sale In Nalasopara West

CR86+F4G, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In A Wing, 208,jai Matadi Apartment, Near Moregaon Talav,moregaon,nalasopara East,virar,palghar 401209 For Sale In Moregaon Talav

Near moregaon talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Tuljeshwari Hill Building For Sale In Nalasopara East

Tulinj Rd, Radha Nagar, Ambawadi, Nalasopara East, Nearapanashakaribank, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virar East

Manvelpada Gaon,near Datta Mandir Manvelpada goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Ish Kripa Aprtment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Oswal Nagari near Thakur School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Lacs
₹1,607 per sq.ft.
2,579/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Baba Nivas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Tulinj Rd, near POST OFFICE TULINJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,903 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blue precilla chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blue precilla chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blue precilla chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blue precilla chsl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blue precilla chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blue precilla chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blue precilla chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blue precilla chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!